2017 Van Buren Youth Fair Results

A total of 2,319 items was collected from the Van Buren Youth Fair’s Wednesday, July 19 canned food drive. From 10 a.m. to 4 p.m.,  adults 19 and over were admitted free with a donation of a canned food item.  Each pantry - Eleanor’s in Paw Paw, Decatur Human Services, and We Care, Inc., of South Haven - received 773 items.

Best of Show -
   Joseph Stermer - Wire Gray Sculpture, Shamrock Shakers Lawton.
   Emilyrose Goodrode - Eagle Sculpture, West Valley Livestock, Lawrence.
   Morgan Budzyn - Wolf Drawing, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Aleksandra DeFant - Barn Landscape Folding, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Clara Willbrandt - Drawing of a Person, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Rachel Amsburg - Cat Drawing Pencil Young Explorers, Mattawan.
   Paige Ramsay - Bear (Abstract), Silver Spurs, Lawton.
   Kayla Flick - Leopard (pencil drawing), Almena Happy  Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Isiah Perysian - Planet Painting, Geneva Wrens, Coloma.
   Allison Mroczek - Landscape Painting,  West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Hannah Jolicoeur - Scarf Tie Dye, West Valley Livestock, Portage.
   Alicia Goodrode - Horse Shoe Cross, West Valley Livestock, Lawrence.
   Owen Hamre - Shark Painting, Farm, Friends and Family, Lawrence.
   Dylan Percival - Derby Car (scooter), Open Class.
   Jillian Grosvenor - Halloween Bug Wreath, Dream Chasers, South Haven.
   Toni  Alexander -  Stencil on Glass, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Serena Tait - Ribbon Wreath, South Haven Jay Dees, Fennville.
   Jackie Sivak - Snowman in Frame, Open Class.
   Sebastian DeFant - Soccerfield Legos, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Owen Hamre -  Wooden Dog, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.
   David Michael Miller - Bookcase,  South Haven Jay Dees, Bangor.
   Layne Bartz - Nightstand and sidetable, South Haven Jay Dees, Bangor.
   Austin Hunter - Peas/Plate, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Blake Harbin - Tomato Plant, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Gwendlyn  Grosvenor - Fresh Flowers Arrangement, Dream Chasers, South Haven.
   Alyssa Zamjoski - Fresh Flowers Arrangement, VBC FFA.
   Brett Clauser - Horse Tin Punch, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Isiah Perysian - Solar System Bird  House, Geneva Wrens Coloma.
   Toni Alexander - Skull, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Toni  Alexander,  Skull (cow and deer), Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Kayla  Brown - Fairy Garden, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Jayden Brooks - Dinosaur Garden, Open Class.
   Trinity Davis - Fairy School, South Haven Jay Dees, Grand Junction.
   Braison Jones - Birdhouse, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Kaleb Hooper - Walking Stick Van Buren Voyagers, Grand Junction.
   Paisley Sipes - Painting, Young Explorers, Fennville.
   Hayli Wilcox - Glass Paint, Open Class.
   Brenna McNett - Yard Yahtzee, Young Explorers, Bangor.
   Madison Bird - Goat Milk Soap, Young Explorers, Mattawan.
   Makayla King - Amethyst necklace, Almena Happy Helpers, Bangor.
   Sophie  Paquin - Spider Plant, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Sophie Paquin - Hickory Tree, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Elizabeth Fisher - Dog Bed Suitcase, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Toni Alexander - Stained Glass Window, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Kayla Brown - Pallet Herb Garden, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Paige Alexander - Ranch Dip in a jar, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   AJ Rickli - Honey, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Norah Lampart - Cereal on Table, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Morgan Budzyn - Ishta’s Picture, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Cheyenne  Hendrixson - Flowers, candy making , Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Savanna Rickli - Cherry Pie, Almena Happy Helpers,  Mattawan.
   Jacob Berndt -  Chocolate/Banana Muffins, Open Class.
   Makayla King - Bluejean Apron, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Caiden Jones - Woodburned Fish, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Haylee Dedrick - Suitcoat and skirt, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Caleb  McLemore - Blue Rock yellow MI,  Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Hayli Wilcox - Green spider and pokeball, Open Class.
   Toni  Alexander - Onion Rock, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Jacob Brinkley - T-Rex, Open Class.
   Hayli  Wilcox - Blue Bag, Open Class.
   Lahjah Copi - Champagne Glass sand art, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Paige Alexander - Sand art vase, red/white/blue, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Sophie Paquin - Square Sand Bottles, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Brett Clauser - Black frame-glass etch horse, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Paige Alexander - Stationary (pigs) Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Rachel Postello - 4-H paper thank you, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawrence.
   Trent Till - 3-D Door, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Racheal Amsbury - Orgami Flower, Young Explorers, Mattawan.
   Joe Stermer - Orgami Vase, Shamrock Shakers, Lawton.
   Leah Ostlund - Rock Garden, Porter Busy Fingers, Schoolcraft.
   Cole Bailey - Farm-all Album, South Haven Jay Dees, Schoolcraft.
   Layne  Bartz - Nativity Box, South Haven Jay Dees, Bangor.
   Allison Karasch - Dream Catcher, West Valley Livestock, Lawton.
   Viviana Selner - String art/wooden horse, Almena Happy Helpers, Bloomingdale.
   Chloe Fingas - Multi-Color Turtle, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Megan  Miller - Cut-Out Book, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Joe Stermer - Mushroom Foil, Shamrock Shakers, Lawton.
   Makayla King - String Art, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Serena Tait - Crayon Art South Haven Jay Dees, Fennville.
   Victoria Kubin - Misc Craft, Bull, Van Buren Voyagers, Paw Paw.
   Taylor Behrens - Bead Necklace, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Cheyenne Hendrixson - Garden Angel whiteware,  Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Ashlynn Zerbe - Candle (mice), West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
David Miller, Skull - South Haven Jay Dees, Bangor.
John  Newland - six photos cat, Porter Busy Fingers, Kalamazoo.
Rebecca Brown - Clay Box, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
Madison Bird - Goat Photos, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
Caleb McLemore - Wrestling Medal Collection, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
Lilly  Becht - Griffin Story, Geneva Wrens,Gobles.
Eleana Romeo - Draft Horse Notebook, Open Class, Hartford.
Lacey Burke - Advertising Regulation Story, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
Emily Goodrode - Genealogy Poster, West Valley Livestock, Lawrence.
Owen  Hamre - Football Story, Farm, Friends and Family, Lawrence.
Merit Award Winners -
   Elexis Davidson - Poultry Poster, Open Class, Decatur.
   Aiden Pearce - Poultry Poster, South Haven Jay Dees, Grand Junction.
   Jacob Fritz - Parts of Goat, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.
   Lacey Burke - Capital Experience, Young  Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Sophie Paquin - Birds & Men Short Story, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Mariayla Latham - Harry Potter ABC Book, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   MaKayla King - Christmas Bulb Wreath, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.
   Rylie Snyder - Folk Art, South Haven Jay Dees, Bangor.
   June Warmington - Hot Dog Derby Car, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Abby Flake - Handkerchief Wreath, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Rachel Loomis - Nurse, Geneva Wrens, Bangor.
   Shane Olney - Football Album, South Haven Jay Dees South Haven.
   Hannah Strunk - Boots and Bling Wall Hanging, Lucky Clovers, Coloma.
   Reagan Martin - Dream Catcher, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Grace Puckett - Owl Album, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Riley Chisholm - Unicorn, Open Class, Lawton.
   Cheyenne Hendrixson - Lady Bug, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   June Warmington - Red, White, Blue Feathers, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Roselind Berdent - Rose Flower, Open Class.
   Lennie Latta - Horses/Mug, Open Class.
   Autumn Boyer - Paper Bowl, Porter Busy Fingers, Bloomingdale.
   Lilly Behrens - Fabric Basket, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Josie  Buchkowski - Pot Holder, Dream Chasers, Lawton.
   Karlie Zerbe - Dress, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Porsha Tomsa - Pumpkin Muffin, South Haven Jay Dees, Mattawan.
   Anna Bailey - Peanutbutter Cookies, South Haven Jay Dees,Schoolcraft.
   Meredith Overacker - Sweet Blueberry Bread, Young Explorers, Mattawan.
   Allison Mroczek - Pumpkin Pie, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Paisley Sipes - Toffee, Young Explorers, Fennville.
   Sophie Miller - Molasses Cookies, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Cole Bailey - International Tractor Rug, South Haven Jay Dees, Schoolcraft.
   Levi Newland -  Grandfather’s Picture, Porter Busy Fingers, Kalamazoo.
   Paige Ramsey - Iris What It is Picture, Silver Spurs, Lawton.
   Kiestra Guy - Fairy Garden, Young Explorers, Paw Paw.
   Alexis Guy - Fairy Garden, Young Explorers, Paw Paw.
   Grace Mitchell - Fairy Garden, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Paisley Sipes - Printmaking, Young Explorers, Fennville.
   Victoria Kubin - Horses Paintings/ goldleaf feathers, Van Buren Voyagers, Paw Paw.
   Owen Hamre - Tie Dye T-shirt w/pig, Farm, Friends and Family, Lawrence.
   Aleksandra DeFant - Tree Paintings (3), Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Jackson Rumery - Metal Frame, Young Explorers, Gobles.
   Carey Towne - Cloud Poster, Van Buren Voyagers, Grand Junction.
   Carter Chisholm - Sunflower, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Chloe Fingas - Sunflower, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Serena Tait -  Tie Dyed Shirt, South Haven Jay Dees, Fennville.
   Kayla Flick - Planet Painting, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Jacob Berndt - Fidget Spinner, Open Class, South Haven.
   MaKayla King - Bug Collection, Almena Happy Helpers, Bangor.
   Sophie  Paquin - Invasive Species Notebook, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Haylie Wilcox - Sundae Bath Salts, Open Class, South Haven.
   Victoria Kubin - Horse Coaster, Van Buren Voyagers, Paw Paw.
   Shane Olney - Hall Stand, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Joseph Miller - Toy Chest, Open Class.
   Elizabeth Fisher - Bookcase, South Haven Jay Dees,  South Haven.
   Taylor Streit - Fresh Floral Arrangement, VBC FFA, Lawrence.
   AJ Rickli - Tomato Plant, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Jacob Fritz - Tomato Plant, Almena Happy Helpers, Law-rence.
   Jackson Hunter - Potato Plate, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Hayli Wilcox - Wooden Inkpen, Open Class.
   Cole Bailey - Nightstand, South Haven Jay Dees, Schoolcraft.
   Jillian Grosvenor - Fresh Floral Arrangement,  Dream Chasers, South Haven.
   Autumn Boyer - Clay Rose, Porter Busy Fingers, Bloomingdale.
   Hayden Bigelow - 6 Photo Vacation - D.C., PA. Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Roselind Berndt-Seils - Pink Candle, Open Class, South Haven.
   John  Newland - Sculpture person, Porter Busy Fingers, Kalamazoo.
   Carter Chisholm - White Oak Building, Porter Busy Fingers,  Lawton.
   Trenton Bigelow - Adams Hardware Building, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Aiden Pearce - Lion (Black & White), South Haven Jay Dees, Grand Junction.
   Jacob Brinkley - Tree, Open Class

   Isiah Perysian - "Divide in 3" Gold Star Bronze Flower, Geneva Wrens, Coloma.
   Paige Ramsey - Drawing Hand w/ Flower, Silver Spurs, Lawton. 
   Allison Mroczek - Person (Ross) West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Lilly Becht - Heart/Person Sculpture, Geneva Wrens Gobles.

Goat Awards
   Senior Showman - Madison Bird, Young Explorers, Mattawan.
   Junior Showman - Rebecca Brown, Young Explorers, Paw Paw.
   Young Showman - Carey Towne, Young Explorers, Grand Junction.
   Pee Wee Showman - Kyle Fritz, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.
   Senior Sweepstakes Representative - Madison Bird; Alternate - Samantha Boettcher-Kellogg.
   Junior Sweepstakes Representative - Carey Towne; Alternate - Rebecca Brown.
   Grand Champion Dairy Market - Aleksandra DeFant, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Reserve Grand Champ. Dairy Market - Madison Bird, Young Explorers, Mattawan.
   Grand Champion Non-Dairy Market - Ellie Latta, Open Class, Bloomingdale.
   Reserve Grand Champion Non-Dairy Market - Kyle Fritz, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.
   Grand Champion Junior Doe - Madison Bird, Young Explorers, Mattawan.
   Reserve Grand Champion Jr. Doe - Blake Towne, Young Explorers, Grand Junction.
   Grand Champion Senior Doe - Jacob Fritz, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.
   Reserve Grand Champion Sr. Doe - Madison Bird, Young Explorers, Mattawan.
   Grand Champion Sr. Non-Dairy Goat - Elijah Seils, Open Class, South Haven.
   Reserve Champion Sr. Non-Dairy Goat - Roselynne Berndt-Seils, Open Class, South Haven.
   Grand Champion Jr. Non-Dairy Goat - Jacob Berndt, Open Class, South Haven.
   Reserve Grand Champ. Jr. Non-Dairy Goat - Katherine Miller, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Best in Show - Doe - Jacob Fritz, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.

Poultry Awards
   Pee Wee I Chicken Showman - Liam Mott-Cowell, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Pee Wee II Chicken Showman - Addison Behrens, Porter Busy Fingers, Schoolcraft.
   Young I Chicken Showman - Mikaila Jones, South Haven Jay Dees, South Haven.
   Young II Chicken Showman - Sophia Williamson, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Junior Chicken Showman - Sophie Miller, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Senior Chicken Showman - Lacey Burke, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Young Other Poultry Showman - Blake Harbin, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Junior Other Poultry Showman - Dakota Barnes, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Senior Other Poultry Showman - Megan Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Grand Champion Production - Lian Glomski, Young Explorers, Gobles.
   Reserve Grand Champion Production - Anna Glomski, Young Explorers, Gobles.
   Grand Champion Market Chickens - Lillianne Ashbrook, Lucky Clovers, Bloomingdale.
   Reserve Grand Champ Market Chickens - Addison Behrens, Porter Busy Fingers, Schoolcraft.
   Grand Champion Market Turkeys - Megan Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Reserve Grand Champion Market Turkeys - Nathan Mortimore, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Grand Champion Heritage Market Poultry - Austin Hunter, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Reserve Grand Champion Heritage Market Poultry - Jackson Hunter, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Grand Champion Market Waterfowl - Dakota Barnes, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Reserve Grand Champion Market Waterfowl - Anthony Gillan, Young Explorers, Covert.
   Grand Champion Overall Male Chicken - Anna Bailey, South Haven Jay Dees, Schoolcraft.
   Reserve Grand Champion Overall Male Chicken - Lacey Burke, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Grand Champion Overall Female Chicken - Alicia Goodrode, West Valley Livestock, Lawrence.
   Reserve Grand Champion Overall Female Chicken - Elexis Davidson, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
   Grand Champion Male Waterfowl - Alicia Goodrode, West Valley Livestock, Lawrence.
   Reserve Grand Champion Male Waterfowl - Dakota Barnes, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Grand Champion Female Waterfowl - Dakota Barnes, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Reserve Grand Champion Female Waterfowl - Dakota Barnes, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Grand Champion Other Exhibition - Lacey Burke, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Reserve Grand Champion Other Exhibition - Austin Hunter, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Grand Champion Eggs - Sophia Williamson, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Reserve Champion Eggs - Jackson Hunter, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.

Sheep Awards
   Senior II Showman - Jason Craig, Almena Happy Helpers, Paw Paw.
   Senior I Showman - Isaac Dean, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawton.
   Junior Showman - Taylor Rickli, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Young II Showman - Jacob Fritz, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.
   Young I Showman - Talan Hiemstra, West Valley Livestock, Marcellus.
   Pee Wee II Showman - Owen Hamre, Farm, Friends & Family, Lawrence.
   Pee Wee I Showman - Tatumn Streit, Farm, Friends & Family, Lawrence.
   Senior Sweepstakes Representative - Jason Craig; Alternate - DJ Brown.
   Junior Sweepstakes Representative - Talan Hiemstra; Alternate - Taylor Rickli.
   Champion Ewe (Breeding stock) - Ginger Woodhams, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Grand Champion Market Wether - Talan Hiemstra, West Valley Livestock, Marcellus.
   Reserve Grand Champion Market Wether - Anya Butler, Shamrock Shakers, Lawrence.
   Grand Champion Market Ewe - Talan Hiemstra, West Valley Livestock, Marcellus.
   Reserve Grand Champion Market Ewe - Anya Butler, Shamrock Shakers, Lawrence.

Sheep Project Evaluation
   Best of Show - Lacey Burke, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
   Merit - Jacob Fritz, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.
   Merit - Kyle Fritz, Almena Happy Helpers, Lawrence.
   Merit - Toni Alexander, Almena Happy Helpers, Kalamazoo.

Rabbit Awards
   Pee Wee I Showman - Leah Ostlund, Porter Busy Fingers, Schoolcraft.
   Pee Wee II Showman - Caleb McLemore, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
   Young I Showman - Alliana Cotant, Young Explorers, Bangor.
   Young II Showman - Madison Brady, Young Explorers, Gobles.
   Junior Showman - Rebecca Brown, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Senior Showman - Kayla Brown, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Grand Champion Market Pen of Rabbits - Addison Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Bloomingdale.
   Reserve Grand Champion Pen of Rabbits - Roselynne Berndt-Seils, Open Class, South Haven.
   Grand Champion Commercial Rabbit - Rachel Loomis, Geneva Wrens, Bangor.
   Reserve Grand Champion Commercial Rabbit - Addison Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Bloomingdale.
   Grand Champion Fancy Rabbit - Jaidyn White, Geneva Wrens, Coloma.
   Reserve Grand Champion Fancy Rabbit - Leah Ostlund, Porter Busy Fingers, Schoolcraft.

Performing Arts -
Mime/Clowning - Any Age
   1st Place - Jayden Brooks, Open Class, Lawrence.
Instrument  - 6  to 8 years old
   1st Place - Trenton Bigelow, Porter Busy Fingers, Lawton.
Voice – 9 to 13 years old
   1st Place - Kaitlyn Willet, Open Class, South Haven.
Instrument – 9 to 13 years old
   1st Place - Eli Hizenga, Open Class.
Dance – 9 to 13 years old
   1st Place - Kaylee Jordan, Open Class .
Voice – 14 to 19 years old
   1st Place - Hannah Strunk, Lucky Clovers, Coloma.
Instrument- 14 to 19 years old
   1st Place - Lacey Burke, Dakota Barnes, Young Explorers, Kalamazoo.
Dance – 14 to 19 years old
   1st Place - Allison Mroczek, West Valley Livestock, Decatur.
Oratory (Speech/Poetry)-Any Age- 1st Place - Megan Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.

Pocket Pet Awards
   Pee Wee Showman - Cavies -  Jaidyn White, Geneva Wrens, Coloma.
   Young Showman - Cavies - Amelia Parman, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Senior  Showman - Cavies - Megan Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Grand Champion Cavy - Serena Tait, South Haven Jay Dees, Fennville.
   Reserve Grand Champion Cavy - Megan Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Young Showman-Lab animal - Austin Hunter, Almena Happy Helpers, Mattawan.
   Senior Showman-Lab animal - Megan Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Grand Champion Lab animal - Megan Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Reserve Grand Champion Lab animal - Autumn Boyer, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Grand Champion Pair of Lab animals - Megan Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Reserve Grand Champion Pair of Lab animals - Autumn Miller, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Pocket Pet Costume Class (First Place) - Amelia Parman, Porter Busy Fingers, Paw Paw.
   Senior Lab Animals Sweepstakes Representative - Megan Miller; Senior Cavy Sweepstakes  Representative - Cheyenne Hedrixson.
   Gold Clover Cavy Showmanship - Megan Miller; Alternate - Amelia Parman.
 

The Courier-Leader & Paw Paw Flashes

The Courier-Leader & Paw Paw Flashes
32280 E. Red Arrow Hwy. • P.O. Box 129
Paw Paw, MI 49079
(269) 657-5080

Email Us

Facebook Pinterest